Classificação completa (pdf)

Cl.NomePtsTB1TB2
1. GRIGORYAN Karen H.
2. DIAS Paulo Jorge Guimarães
3. BATSIASHVILI Nino F
4. CUMMING Rhys
5. TABOAS RODRIGUEZ Daniel
6. SANTOS José Guilherme Bárria Lima dos
7. JANIK Igor
8. VEIGA Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras das Neves
9. GONZALEZ PEREZ Arian
10. PINTOR Simão Maciel Abranches
11. DJURIC Stefan
12. FERNANDES João Pedro Murtinho
= FERNANDES Miguel António Murtinho
= SILVA Pedro Gil Ferreira da
15. ANTOLAK Julia F
= SIMõES Miguel Patrício Caldeira
17. TADEVOSYAN ASATRYAN Aspet
18. SANTOS António Manuel Ferreira Pereira dos
19. CRUZ Jorge Filipe Egas da
= GORI Andrea
21. SILVA Mariana Sofia Teixeira da F
22. CARDOSO Miguel Sanchez
23. AVELINO Camila Biscaya F
= SANTOS Júlio Fernandes dos
25. GOMES Estevão Moreira
26. SOARES Sara Joana de Moura Pereira Mendes F
27. STELLA Andrea
28. FONSECA Pedro Miguel Ramos da
29. GARCíA DORADO Alberto
= MARTIN DUQUE Jesus
31. Torres Dominguez David
32. SILVA José Lucas Ferreira
33. LOEFFNER Stefan
= MARGARIDO José Miguel Teixeira
= PIPIRAS Filipa Fortuna F
= VARELA LA MADRID Tilsia Carolina F
37. ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael
38. AZINHEIRA André Torres
= CORREIA Mário Rui da Costa
= DANTAS Carlos Bruno Rodrigues
= RIBEIRO Orlando Camilo Duarte
42. MORAIS Mário Martins Freitas
= SANTOS Luís Ângelo Marinho dos
44. VITOR António Pedro Castelo Branco Soares
45. GUERREIRO Nuno Ricardo de Jesus
= MOVSISYAN Tigran
47. BASíLIO Rodrigo
= COSTA João Pedro Ferreira da
= FARIAS David Nuno Moita Esteves
= MORAIS Vitor Mestre
= PINA Tiago Miguel Catalão Lopes E Pires
= SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias
53. MARçAL Armando Paulo Gomes
54. ADHYA Havir Dharmesh Pravinkant
55. BáRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia de Melo
56. ROETTGEN Juergen
57. FERNANDES Rui Miguel Freire Mendes
= MOLDOVAN Dragos Ionut
= SILVA Daniel Gonçalo Borges Lourenço da
60. DIAS José de Oliveira Gaspar
61. DONG Yingfan Fábio
= FERNANDES Paulo José Martins
= GONçALVES Lucas Jordão
= MARQUES Ricardo Martinho
= VELEIRINHO António Carlos da Rocha
66. PAIVA Rodrigo García
67. MARTINS Manuel Jose Lopes
= VELEIRINHO Tomás Carvalho
69. WANG Luís
70. BICHO Ivan-Pi Virott da Costa
71. NAVARRO MARTíNEZ Victor
72. COELHO Gonçalo Cavaz
= CORDEIRO Joao Pedro Pereira
= DONG Yufan Rafael
= FERREIRA Eduardo José Fernandes
= GAMA João Tiago Corregedor da Fonseca
= GOMES Micael Bouça
= MOURA Miguel Tiago Rito
= ROCHA Miguel Feio Guimarães
= ROSA José Lourenço Jesus Cordeiro Marcelino
= SARAIVA José Renato Ruivo Martins
= SIMõES Thomas dos Santos
83. FROLOV Anton
84. AREAL Maria Beatriz Moura da Fonte F
= BáRTOLO Diogo
= CAVADAS José Manuel Gonçalves
= PONTES Tiago José Freixo
88. MOLDOVAN André Dragos
89. PEREIRA Fernando Luis Melão
90. MOLDOVAN Lucas Gabriel
91. CRUZ João de Sousa da
= SILVA Mark Orlov
93. MARQUES Gonçalo José Costa Campos Guedes
94. FROLOV Ilya
= MARQUES João Gonçalo de Bettencourt E Ávila
= PEREIRA Joaquim de Almeida Pinto
97. MELO Duarte Campos
98. FROLOV Iaroslav
= LAGES Duarte Jorge Silva
= SILVA António José Mendes Abreu Ferreira
101. ROCHA Madalena Feio Guimarães F
102. PONTES Vicente João Freixo
103. MELO Luísa Campos F